Elizabeths's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Someone Like You...
2001 — a.k.a. Animal Attraction, in 0 top lists Check