ElizaJane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
My Little Pony: The Movie
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fury
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
10
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55