ElizavsBeth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Trust
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
14
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
17
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
19
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Harlan County U.S.A.
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
In the Soup
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83