Ellherpatnik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The World According to Garp
1982, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mighty Aphrodite
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Bullets Over Broadway
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Alice
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check