Elorthen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Vikings
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check