ElPiscoSour's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Top Secret!
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53