Eluleci's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check