Elway03's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Monster's Ball
2001, in 0 top lists Check