Emersonbahr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Sergeant York
1941, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
14
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129