Emiam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
30
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
32
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
41
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
56
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
60
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
62
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
63
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
72
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
75
Shoot to Kill
1988 — a.k.a. Deadly Pursuit, in 1 top list Check -
80
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
85
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
99
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
100
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
101
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
103
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
107
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122