Emiam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Göta kanal eller Vem drog ur proppen?
1981 — a.k.a. Who Pulled the Plug?, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sällskapsresan eller Finns det svenskt kaffe på...
1980 — a.k.a. The Charter Trip, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Strul
1988 — a.k.a. Framed, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Änglagård
1992 — a.k.a. House of Angels, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 700