Emily94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check