Emma..C's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check