Emma_ble's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check