Emo.bravo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Palomita Blanca
1973 — a.k.a. Little White Dove, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
36
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
52
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check