EmotionalWinter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check