Eradumvelhinho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
11
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56