Erelis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Carne trémula
1997 — a.k.a. Live Flesh, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30