Ericdevos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
0
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
0
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53