Erinem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
10
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
11
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
14
All Dogs Go to Heaven
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dance of the Vampires
1967 — a.k.a. The Fearless Vampire Killers, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Valerie a týden divu
1970 — a.k.a. Valerie and Her Week of Wonders, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The 10th Kingdom
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Muppet Treasure Island
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Time Machine
1960, in 1 top list Check