Eriyin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47