Erothomachio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71