ERPalmer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check