Ervislv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Fail Safe
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Der Tunnel
2001 — a.k.a. The Tunnel, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
13
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Day of the Jackal
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Osobennosti natsionalnoy rybalki
1997 — a.k.a. Peculiarities of the National Fishing, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check