ES1980's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94