Estaocupada's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Dah
2002 — a.k.a. Ten, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Old Joy
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
6
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Funny Ha Ha
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
La historia oficial
1985 — a.k.a. The Official Story, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119