Estefaniacordova's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check