Esyang48's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Choi-jong-byeong-gi hwal
2011 — a.k.a. War of the Arrows, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Iggi
2010 — a.k.a. Moss, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check