Eta57's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
20
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
22
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83