Ethan0124's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
11
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Heavyweight
1962, in 1 top list Check -
17
Something Wicked This Way Comes
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
Darby O'Gill and the Little People
1959, in 0 top lists Check