Etun01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Les poupées russes
2005 — a.k.a. Russian Dolls, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28