Euclid6013's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
22
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53