Eueeumesmo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Asphalt Jungle
1950, in 15 top lists Check