Eva1986's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Love Song for Bobby Long
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 313