Evah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check