Evamalek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
2
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28