Evaneya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31