Evanharms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46