Eve-Ma's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mon roi
2015 — a.k.a. My King, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check