Everran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
First Cow
2019, in 4 top lists -
1
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
3
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
5
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
8
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 298