Evighetsmaskin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Frygtelig lykkelig
2008 — a.k.a. Terribly Happy, in 1 top list Check -
17
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Bakushû
1951 — a.k.a. Early Summer, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65