Evilkinevils's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check