Ewigkeit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110