Existentialchic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check