F3lipetrigo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Violeta se fue a los cielos
2011 — a.k.a. Violeta Went to Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170