Faas Bloemen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
27
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
28
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel
1983 — a.k.a. Dexter the Dragon & Bumble the Bear, in 1 top list Check -
30
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
32
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142