Faisalmoon2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
87
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
49
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
48
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
119
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
88
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
91
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
112
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
74
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
93
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
69
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
89
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
50
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
90
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
110
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
107
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
92
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
114
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
109
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
84
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
95
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132