Faithcabrita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Center Stage
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
27
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
30
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
32
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
33
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
35
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
37
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
38
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31