Faithersxoxo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Boy Named Charlie Brown
1969 — a.k.a. A Boy Called Charlie Brown, in 1 top list Check -
9
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Soldier's Girl
2003, in 0 top lists Check