Fakeplasticmax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check